Ron Chronister
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,162 Sold Properties

3,153,162 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11286 LUCASVILLE RD, Manassas, VA 20112
1/50

$740,000

$739,000

0.1%
6 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

11286 LUCASVILLE RD, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2116840

Listed by First Decision Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6112 EDS RD, Mineral, VA 23117
1/39

$460,000

$465,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

6112 EDS RD, Mineral, VA 23117

MLS# VASP2039170

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10628 AFTON GROVE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/23

$489,900

$489,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

10628 AFTON GROVE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2038972

Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
331 ELLERY CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
1,364 SqFt

331 ELLERY CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2039708

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11794 WALES DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/140

$659,990

$659,990

5 Beds5 Baths4,067 SqFt

11794 WALES DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2033042

Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43 BATTERY POINT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
1/42

$550,000

$560,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

43 BATTERY POINT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2039462

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
110 VALDOSTA DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/35

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,640 SqFt

110 VALDOSTA DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2038534

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20100 FORTUNE DR, Milford, VA 22514
1/25

$330,000

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

20100 FORTUNE DR, Milford, VA 22514

MLS# VACV2007876

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9910 TABARD CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/34

$310,000

$310,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,480 SqFt

9910 TABARD CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2030522

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4194 GOLDMINE RD, Goldvein, VA 22720
1/38

$600,000

$645,000

7.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt

4194 GOLDMINE RD, Goldvein, VA 22720

MLS# VAFQ2015314

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2129 AQUIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/30

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

2129 AQUIA DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2035034

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9842 ALAN CT, Manassas, VA 20109
1/19

$545,000

$525,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt

9842 ALAN CT, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2083240

Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures

Bright MLS (BMLS)
903 S FREDERICK ST #6, Arlington, VA 22204
1/16

$215,000

$215,000

1 Bed1 Bath690 SqFt

903 S FREDERICK ST #6, Arlington, VA 22204

MLS# VAAR2050798

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4407 MURVEN PARK LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,992 SqFt

4407 MURVEN PARK LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2028624

Listed by Fathom Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
152 MANSFIELD ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/27

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

152 MANSFIELD ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2027990

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5827 E COPPER MOUNTAIN DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22553
1/54

$600,000

$600,000

7 Beds5 Baths3,538 SqFt

5827 E COPPER MOUNTAIN DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22553

MLS# VASP2027206

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4349 FARM HOUSE LN, Fairfax, VA 22032

$741,000

$775,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

4349 FARM HOUSE LN, Fairfax, VA 22032

MLS# VAFX2193306

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7553 HANCOCK ST, Bealeton, VA 22712
1/41

$550,000

$565,000

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,290 SqFt

7553 HANCOCK ST, Bealeton, VA 22712

MLS# VAFQ2012090

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10315 HILLSIDE LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/36

$346,315

$330,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

10315 HILLSIDE LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2023642

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
232 SWITCHYARD CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
1/50

$700,000

$680,000

2.9%
6 Beds5 Baths2,944 SqFt

232 SWITCHYARD CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

MLS# VAST2029900

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
250 SOMERSET DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/26

$360,000

$348,500

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

250 SOMERSET DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2005286

Listed by Hometown Realty Services, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5584 REARDON LN, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/38

$455,000

$470,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

5584 REARDON LN, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2057660

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
95 ALDERWOOD DR, Stafford, VA 22556
1/52

$1,125,000

$1,150,000

2.2%
5 Beds7 Baths5,222 SqFt

95 ALDERWOOD DR, Stafford, VA 22556

MLS# VAST2022470

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7525 FLIPPO DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
1/55

$381,000

$339,999

12.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,044 SqFt

7525 FLIPPO DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

MLS# VASP2018260

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Ron Chronister

Ron Chronister

+1(540) 300-4967 ron@sellwithron.com
Fredericksburg, VA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Ron Chronister

Ron Chronister

+1(540) 300-4967 ron@sellwithron.com
Fredericksburg, VA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot